Calendario

lun mar mer gio ven sab dom
1
2
1a Divisione 20:45
1a Divisione
Nov 2@20:45
TEXCART MONDIAL CARPI – V. LIMIDI FERRAMENTA SOLIERESE
3
OPEN CSI MONDIAL 15:30
OPEN CSI MONDIAL @ VINCI SPORT
Nov 3@15:30
MONDIAL TEXCART – US MONARI
UNDER 16 CORAG FIPAV 18:30
UNDER 16 CORAG FIPAV @ SELMI-CORNI PAD.A
Nov 3@18:30
SDP ANDERLINI BLU – MONDIAL CORAG
Serie C 18/19 20:30
Serie C 18/19 @ Palestra Matil. di Canossa Ex Levi
Nov 3@20:30
  Grissin Bon Ottotecnica Giovolley Re – Texcart Mondial Mo      
4
U18 TEXCART Fipav 17:00
U18 TEXCART Fipav @ COMUNALE F.GALLESI
Nov 4@17:00
TEXCART MONDIAL – BASSER VOLLEY
5
6
7
8
2 Div Corag 21:00
2 Div Corag @ VINCI SPORT
Nov 8@21:00
MONDIAL CORAG – PALLAVOLO VGM
9
UNDER 12 CSI 17:30
UNDER 12 CSI @ COMUNALE VILLANOVA
Nov 9@17:30
POL. 4 VILLE – MONDIAL VIAGGI DELLA GIRAFFA
Under 16 Corag CSI 19:15
Under 16 Corag CSI @ VINCI SPORT
Nov 9@19:15
MONDIAL CORAG – MONDIAL TEXCART
Under 16 Texcart CSI 19:15
Under 16 Texcart CSI @ VINCI SPORT
Nov 9@19:15
MONDIAL CORAG – MONDIAL TEXCART
1a Divisione 20:45
1a Divisione @ COMUNALE F.GALLESI
Nov 9@20:45
TEXCART MONDIAL CARPI – POLISPORTIVA 4 VILLE
2 Div Texcart 21:30
2 Div Texcart @ IST. GUARINI
Nov 9@21:30
U.S DON E.MONARI – TEXCART MONDIAL CARPI
10
Under 14 Corag CSI 16:00
Under 14 Corag CSI @ S.E. COL. LUGLI
Nov 10@16:00
MONDIAL CORAG – FB SOLIERA 4VILLE
Under 18 Corag Csi 16:30
Under 18 Corag Csi @ Sc. Md. Don Milani Gonzaga
Nov 10@16:30
POLISPORTIVA RIVA – MONDIAL CORAG
Serie C 18/19 18:30
Serie C 18/19 @ PALESTRA FLORIANO GALLESI
Nov 10@18:30
  Texcart Mondial Mo – Kelm Cavezzo Mo    
11
MONDIAL U12 FIPAV 09:15
MONDIAL U12 FIPAV @ PALA PICCININI
Nov 11@09:15
FIAP NONANTOLA – MONDIAL VIAGGI DELLA GIRAFFA
Under 13 Texcart CSI 11:00
Under 13 Texcart CSI @ S.E. COL. LUGLI
Nov 11@11:00
MONDIAL TEXCART – POL. CONCORDIESE
UNDER 16 CORAG FIPAV 17:00
UNDER 16 CORAG FIPAV @ VINCI SPORT
Nov 11@17:00
MONDIAL CORAG – POL. MODENA EST
12
13
U14 TEXCART Fipav 19:40
U14 TEXCART Fipav @ S.E. N.PISANO
Nov 13@19:40
SDP ANDERLINI YOUNG – TEXCART MONDIAL
U18 TEXCART Fipav 19:45
U18 TEXCART Fipav @ ITC BAGGI PAD.A
Nov 13@19:45
SAN MICHELESE ANDERLINI VERDE – TEXCART MONDIAL
2 Div Texcart 21:00
2 Div Texcart
Nov 13@21:00
TEXCART MONDIAL CARPI – A.S.D. POL. MANZOLINO
14
Under 16 Corag CSI 19:15
Under 16 Corag CSI @ LICEO FANTI CARPI
Nov 14@19:15
GOLDONI SANMARINESE – MONDIAL CORAG
15
MONDIAL U12 FIPAV 18:00
MONDIAL U12 FIPAV @ VINCI SPORT
Nov 15@18:00
MONDIAL VIAGGI DELLA GIRAFFA – TRUZZI
Under 13 Texcart CSI 18:30
Under 13 Texcart CSI @ Palestra: ELIO DE ANGELIS
Nov 15@18:30
GS ARTIGLIO – MONDIAL TEXCART
UNDER 16 CORAG FIPAV 19:00
UNDER 16 CORAG FIPAV @ G.BARANI EX-DOMUS
Nov 15@19:00
ARTESTAMPA EDIZIONI INVICTA – MONDIAL CORAG
2 Div Corag 21:00
2 Div Corag @ VINCI SPORT
Nov 15@21:00
MONDIAL CORAG –  U.S DON E.MONARI
16
1a Divisione 21:00
1a Divisione @ S.M. R.MONTECUCCOLI
Nov 16@21:00
MIRAGE VOLLEY – TEXCART MONDIAL CARPI
17
U14 TEXCART Fipav 15:30
U14 TEXCART Fipav @ COMUNALE VILLANOVA
Nov 17@15:30
FB SOLIERA 4VILLE – TEXCART MONDIAL
Under 14 Corag CSI 15:30
Under 14 Corag CSI @ POLIVALENTE L.BOLELLI
Nov 17@15:30
POL. CAMPOGALLIANO – MONDIAL CORAG
Under 18 Corag Csi 16:00
Under 18 Corag Csi @ VINCI SPORT
Nov 17@16:00
MONDIAL CORAG – VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA
OPEN CSI MONDIAL 18:00
OPEN CSI MONDIAL @ Sc. El. Rodari Modena
Nov 17@18:00
BPER PALLAVOLO VGM – MONDIAL TEXCART
18
UNDER 12 CSI 10:30
UNDER 12 CSI @ COMUNALE F.GALLESI
Nov 18@10:30
MONDIAL VIAGGI DELLA GIRAFFA – POL. RIVA
U18 TEXCART Fipav 17:00
U18 TEXCART Fipav @ COMUNALE F.GALLESI
Nov 18@17:00
TEXCART MONDIAL – VOLLEY STADIUM
19
20
CORAG U13 Fipav 18:30
CORAG U13 Fipav @ S.E. COL. LUGLI
Nov 20@18:30
MONDIAL CORAG – S. DI P. ANDERLINI PERLA
Under 16 Texcart CSI 19:30
Under 16 Texcart CSI @ COMUNALE F.GALLESI
Nov 20@19:30
MONDIAL TEXCART – CREVAVOLLEY.NET
Under 18 Corag Csi 19:45
Under 18 Corag Csi @ LICEO FANTI CARPI
Nov 20@19:45
GOLDONI SANMARINESE – MONDIAL CORAG
U18 TEXCART Fipav 21:00
U18 TEXCART Fipav @ COMUNALE MORANDI PAD.A
Nov 20@21:00
VOLLEY CASTELVETRO A.S.D. – TEXCART MONDIAL
21
Under 13 Texcart CSI 18:00
Under 13 Texcart CSI @ PARROCCHIALE MANFREDI MODENA
Nov 21@18:00
CS J MARITAIN – MONDIAL TEXCART
22
CORAG U13 Fipav 18:30
CORAG U13 Fipav @ XXIX MAGGIO PAD.A
Nov 22@18:30
STADIUM MIRANDOLA – MONDIAL CORAG
23
MONDIAL U12 FIPAV 17:45
MONDIAL U12 FIPAV @ S.E. N.PISANO
Nov 23@17:45
S. DI P. ANDERLINI RUBINO – MONDIAL VIAGGI DELLA GIRAFFA
mondial S3 4X4 18:30
mondial S3 4X4 @ S.E. S.AGNESE
Nov 23@18:30
PALLAVOLO VGM – MONDIAL
Under 16 Corag CSI 19:15
Under 16 Corag CSI @ VINCI SPORT
Nov 23@19:15
MONDIAL CORAG – S. DI P. ANDERLINI VERDE
1a Divisione 20:45
1a Divisione @ COMUNALE F.GALLESI
Nov 23@20:45
TEXCART MONDIAL CARPI – AS CORLO UTENSILERIA SASSOLESE
2 Div Corag 21:00
2 Div Corag @ POLIVALENTE L.BOLELLI
Nov 23@21:00
POL CAMPOGALLIANO PC MARMI – MONDIAL CORAG
2 Div Texcart 21:15
2 Div Texcart @ S.E. SAN FELICE
Nov 23@21:15
UNIONE 90 – TEXCART MONDIAL CARPI
24
OPEN CSI MONDIAL 15:30
OPEN CSI MONDIAL @ VINCI SPORT
Nov 24@15:30
MONDIAL TEXCART – ASD OSGB
UNDER 12 CSI 15:30
UNDER 12 CSI @ COMUNALE F.GALLESI
Nov 24@15:30
MONDIAL VIAGGI DELLA GIRAFFA – FB PALLAVOLO SOLIERA
Under 14 Corag CSI 16:00
Under 14 Corag CSI @ S.E. COL. LUGLI
Nov 24@16:00
MONDIAL CORAG – POL. ROVERETANA
Under 18 Corag Csi 17:00
Under 18 Corag Csi @ COMUNALE CAVEZZO
Nov 24@17:00
VIVI VOLLEY – MONDIAL CORAG
Serie C 18/19 18:30
Serie C 18/19 @ PALESTRA FLORIANO GALLESI
Nov 24@18:30
  Texcart Mondial Mo – Nure Volley Pc
25
MONDIAL U12 FIPAV 10:30
MONDIAL U12 FIPAV @ COMUNALE F.GALLESI
Nov 25@10:30
MONDIAL VIAGGI DELLA GIRAFFA – PRIMAUTO 2.0 – J.MARITAIN
U14 TEXCART Fipav 10:30
U14 TEXCART Fipav @ PALAZZETTO RAVARINO PAD.B
Nov 25@10:30
BASSER VOLLEY – TEXCART MONDIAL
UNDER 16 CORAG FIPAV 17:00
UNDER 16 CORAG FIPAV @ VINCI SPORT
Nov 25@17:00
MONIDAL CORAG – VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA
26
mondial S3 4X4 17:45
mondial S3 4X4 @ VINCI SPORT
Nov 26@17:45
MONDIAL – UNIVOLLEY CARPI
CORAG U13 Fipav 19:15
CORAG U13 Fipav @ PAIPORTA PAD.A
Nov 26@19:15
SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 – MONDIAL CORAG
27
U14 TEXCART Fipav 18:30
U14 TEXCART Fipav @ S.E. COL. LUGLI
Nov 27@18:30
TEXCART MONDIAL – STADIUM MIRANDOLA
2 Div Texcart 21:00
2 Div Texcart @ S.E. COL. LUGLI
Nov 27@21:00
TEXCART MONDIAL CARPI – POL CAMPOGALLIANO PC MARMI
28
Under 16 Texcart CSI 19:15
Under 16 Texcart CSI @ LICEO FANTI CARPI
Nov 28@19:15
GOLDONI SANMARINESE – MONDIAL TEXCART
29
2 Div Corag 21:00
2 Div Corag @ VINCI SPORT
Nov 29@21:00
MONDIAL CORAG – MOMA ANDERLINI
OPEN CSI MONDIAL 21:00
OPEN CSI MONDIAL @ BAROZZI MODENA
Nov 29@21:00
IL TORRAZZO – MONDIAL TEXCART
30
1a Divisione 20:45
1a Divisione @ COMUNALE F.GALLESI
Nov 30@20:45
TEXCART MONDIAL CARPI – VOLLEY CASTELVETRO A.S.D.

Comments Closed

Comments are closed. You will not be able to post a comment in this post.